LISTADO PROVISIONAL DE INSCRITOS EN LOS CAMPEONATOS DE ESPAÑA 2018
BOLA 8
JUGADOR
PROVINCIA
DELEGADO
Jon Martin
ALAVA
Rafa Cano
ALAVA
Roberto Pascual
ALAVA
Guillermo Cantos
ALBACETE
Juan Pedro Garcia Martinez
ALBACETE
Luis Fernandez Cross
ALBACETE
ADRIAN PASKUI
ALICANTE
GALERA
ANTONIO GARCIA
ALICANTE
GALERA
Augustin eugen Temelie
ALICANTE
GALERA
CONSTANTIN STEPHAN
ALICANTE
GALERA
DAVID CARRANZA
ALICANTE
GALERA
FRANCISCO SIRVENT SANTAMARIA
ALICANTE
GALERA
Grigore Marian
ALICANTE
GALERA
MANUEL LABELLA
ALICANTE
GALERA
PABLO GOMEZ HOYOS
ALICANTE
GALERA
RAMON VALERO
ALICANTE
GALERA
ROGELIO REYES
ALICANTE
GALERA
Adrian Caldevilla
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Alejandro Rodriguez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Alvaro Canoniga
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Daniel Benito
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Dario Carrera
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
David Muñiz
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
David Rodriguez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
David Sánchez Molina
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Diego Alonso
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Diego Santamaria
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Esteban Martinez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Fernando Marron
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Francisco Abad
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Guillermo Gonzalez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Guillermo Platero
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Hector Sanchez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Ivan Rato
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Javier Aparicio
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Javier Diaz Fernandez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Jennifer Mencia
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Jesus Garcia
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Jiaqiang Chen
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Jorge Gonzalez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Jorge Perez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Jose Zapico
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
jose Antonio Barreiro
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Jose emilio Sanchez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Jose Manuel Garcia
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Juan Carlos Exposito
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Leopoldo Nuño
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Lucas Diaz
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Luis Alberto Martinez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Marcos Infiesta
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Martin Targhetta
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Mirella Feito
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Pablo Cardeli
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Pablo Lagar
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Pedro Merino
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Pelayo Cueli
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Stefan Suarez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
William Abelardo
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
DIEGO BORDALLO MOTA
Badajoz
BDF
FRANCISCO LOPEZ BURRERO
Badajoz
BDF
ISAAC OSSORIO IZQUIERDO
Badajoz
BDF
JOSE HIRALDO RODRIGUEZ
Badajoz
BDF
MARCOS GARCIA BENITO
Badajoz
BDF
MATEO VICTOR ROLLAN REBOLLO
Badajoz
BDF
Nahun Molina
Badajoz
BDF
Manuel Montejo
BALEARES
Manuel Rubio Garcia
BALEARES
Mario Rubio Comino
BALEARES
Oscar Javier Mari Bofill
BALEARES
Pedro Jose Duran Lagunas
BALEARES
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
BARCELONA
Andres Rubio Valero
BARCELONA
Elissenda Massa
BARCELONA
Eric Marti
BARCELONA
Francisco Morales
BARCELONA
Gavin Catala
BARCELONA
Ivan Belmonte
BARCELONA
Jonathan Leal Sanchis
BARCELONA
Juan Luis Salmeron
BARCELONA
Laura Mateo
BARCELONA
Luis robisco
BARCELONA
Nacho Schmit
BARCELONA
Pol Serrano
BARCELONA
Ruben Muñoz Moreno
BARCELONA
Toni Casamartina
BARCELONA
Vladimir Pechenkin
BARCELONA
Cata Sorin
BARCELONA
The Pool
Emilio Castillo
BARCELONA
The Pool
Francesc Cabanillas
BARCELONA
The Pool
Iván Martín
BARCELONA
The Pool
José Luis Raza
BARCELONA
The Pool
Juan Cervera
BARCELONA
The Pool
Paco Sánchez
BARCELONA
The Pool
Pedro Marcos
BARCELONA
The Pool
Said Laoukili
BARCELONA
The Pool
Sergio Macías
BARCELONA
The Pool
Alvaro Vicario
BURGOS
+ Pool
beatriz Delgado gómez
BURGOS
+ Pool
David Arnaiz
BURGOS
+ Pool
Jefferson Reinoso
BURGOS
+ Pool
Miguel A. De la fuente
BURGOS
+ Pool
Oscar Basurto
BURGOS
+ Pool
Roberto Serrano
BURGOS
+ Pool
Teo Alonso
BURGOS
+ Pool
Joaquin Estrada
CANTABRIA
Oscar Arroyo
CANTABRIA
Victor Martinez
CANTABRIA
Alex Tanase
CASTELLON
ORPESA POOL
juanjo Flores
CASTELLON
ORPESA POOL
Manu Lorente
CASTELLON
ORPESA POOL
René Castillo
CASTELLON
ORPESA POOL
Steve Boyle
CASTELLON
ORPESA POOL
Jose Castillo
GIRONA
Angel aguado Barrero
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
Ibon Mateos Grijalba
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
Iker Andoni Echeverria rodriguez
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
Izaro Salaberria Montoya
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Altolagui
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
juan bautista
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
Juan Carlos Perez
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
Luis Mª Echeverria Irazoqui
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
pavlo dyakun
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
rosa carretero
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
DANIEL RUIZ ITURRI
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
DIEGO GIL ELORZA
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
iÑAKI mARTINEZ SANTIAGO
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
jORGE DIAZ ALZAMORA
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
JORGE HERNANDEZ CALLEJA
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
JUAN J. OREJA CAMPOS
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
KEVIN MARTIN
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
TXEMA MARTIN LASO
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
XABI AGUIRRE CARIÑENA
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
aitor barba
HUELVA
Rafael Perez
alonso minchon
HUELVA
Rafael Perez
Antonio Gomez
HUELVA
Rafael Perez
Antonio senciales
HUELVA
Rafael Perez
rafael perez
HUELVA
Rafael Perez
VICTOR RIOS
LA CORUÑA
RECREATIVOS WILLIE
alberto negreira
LA CORUÑA
RECREATIVOS WILLIE
Angel Fernandez
LA CORUÑA
RECREATIVOS WILLIE
DAVID ARIAS
LA CORUÑA
RECREATIVOS WILLIE
fran alonso
LA CORUÑA
RECREATIVOS WILLIE
javier ponte (IVIKA)
LA CORUÑA
RECREATIVOS WILLIE
Manuel Calviño
LA CORUÑA
RECREATIVOS WILLIE
miguel boedo
LA CORUÑA
RECREATIVOS WILLIE
vicente belon
LA CORUÑA
RECREATIVOS WILLIE
VICENTE PEREZ
LA CORUÑA
RECREATIVOS WILLIE
willie boquete
LA CORUÑA
RECREATIVOS WILLIE
Juan Simon Padron Padron
LAS PALMAS
Porciano Hernandez
LAS PALMAS
Sergio Santana Reyes
LAS PALMAS
Andres felipe Navarrete
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
Andriws Morales siles
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
Antonio Cid cid
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
Ioan claudiu Mihalache
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
Jon Fernández Eibar
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
José Miguel Muñoz Martinez
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
Juan carlos Novoa
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
Junie ionel Alin
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
Michael Zurita
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
Sergio Marca Sarramian
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
Carlos Fraga
LUGO
ANVIAR
Oscar Balboa
LUGO
ANVIAR
Pablo Rodriguez mondelo
LUGO
ANVIAR
Antares Jimenez
MADRID
Daniel Alonso Fernandez
MADRID
Eduardo Rodriguez Pociello
MADRID
Enrique Sanz
MADRID
Joaquin Valle
MADRID
Jose Luis Prado
MADRID
Luis Gabriel Mundaray
MADRID
Mario de Carlos Falcon
MADRID
Pablo Alvarez
MADRID
Rafael Hermoso
MADRID
Silvio Pereira armesto
MADRID
Angel Vazquez
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Daniel Gaspar
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Fernando Cordoba
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Francisco Diaz Cobos
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Juan Lizana
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Louis Oliver Downes
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Manuel custodio Carrillo Serrano
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Mehdi el Khattabi
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Miguel Canillas
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Salvador Barranco
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Sergio Urbano
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Susana Trilla
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Adrian Alegria Ferre
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Adrian Morillas
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Alberto Sánchez soler
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Alfonso Sanchez Oliver
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
antonio Javier Marin Roca
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Carlos Tortosa Nicolas
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
David Andrada garcía
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
David Cifuentes martinez
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Florin Vasile Culina
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Francisco Sanchez hernandez
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Francisco jose Sánchez marquez
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Francisco Jose Santiago Perez Parra
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Francisco Manuel Moreno gomez
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Jesus Gonzalez Marin
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Joaquin Gomez Rodriguez
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
jorge Ferrer martín
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Jose Antonio Marcos
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Jose francisco martinez
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
José Manuel Costa busquier
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Juan alfredo Rodriguez navarro
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Juan Antonio Ballester Juarez
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Juan jose Bayonas
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Lazaro Valera andreo
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Matias Ballester juares
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Miguel Ángel Ballester soto
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Monserrate Hernandez ballesta
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Oliver Rodríguez
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Pedro pablo Andreu
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Sergio García Nicolas
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
antonio gallardo torres
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
CESAR VASQUEZ
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
Fernando Huici Tellechea
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
GERAL KAISER
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
Imanol Ramirez
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
IÑIGO GASTAMINZA ESTEVARAN
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
Jon felix ezpeleta
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
JORGE RAUL COSSIO ARGUMEDO
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
JOSE LUIS COSSIO LAZARO
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
JUAN MANUEL RUBIO VIEDMA
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
Kevin Loayza
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
Peio Berjoyo
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
ruben hernandez
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
Stephane le goff
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
Oscar Outeda
PONTEVEDRA
Francisco Diaz pizarro
SEVILLA
APROBI
German Ramos niebla
SEVILLA
APROBI
Paco Zamora
SEVILLA
APROBI
Javier Del Santo
SORIA
Arturo Mora
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Daniel Estebanell
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Ivan Recasens
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Jordi Blanchard
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Jorge Donoso
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Juan Patricio Perez Norte
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Miguel Marquez
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Raúl Segovia
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Toni Hidalgo
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Ugo Solé
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Juan Antonio Hungria
TOLEDO
Abel Rubio Fornes
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Chunlei Jiang
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Francisco Bonet Ripoll
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Li Ting
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Maria Ballester Martinez
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Rafael Boluda pinto
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Vicente Rumeu Verdejo
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Victor Villar Guerreiro
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Adrian Nicoara
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Alfonso Orcajo
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
ANTHONY sANTANA
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Antonio Pascual
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Asier Sardon
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Borja Tabuenca
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Carlos Artigas
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Claudio Bradeanu
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Cristian Pasol
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Dagxio Orellana
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Damian Rodriguez
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Daniel Perez
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Daniel Tercero
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
DAVID BERNAL
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
David Gayan
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
DIEGO CUBERO
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Eduardo Roca
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
enrique Gil
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
fº Javier Nuñez
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Hector López
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Ivan Goñi
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Javier Garcia
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
jESSICA AIBAR
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Jonathan Orellana
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Jorge Latorre
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Jose Enfedaque
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Jose Sanchez Madruga
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Luis Feringan
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Manuel Touriño
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Marcos Sanz
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Miguel Ángel Martin
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Mohamed Reda
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Nacho Aguilar
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Pablo Alfaro
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Philip Thomas
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Richi Laguardia
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Robert Kelly
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Santiago Pueyo
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Sergio Lagunas
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Sergio Perez
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
BOLA 10
JUGADOR
PROVINCIA
DELEGADO
Jon Martin
ALAVA
Rafa Cano
ALAVA
Roberto Pascual
ALAVA
Guillermo Cantos
ALBACETE
Juan Pedro Garcia Martinez
ALBACETE
Luis Fernandez Cross
ALBACETE
ADRIAN PASKUI
ALICANTE
GALERA
DAVID CARRANZA
ALICANTE
GALERA
FRANCISCO SIRVENT SANTAMARIA
ALICANTE
GALERA
Grigore Marian
ALICANTE
GALERA
MANUEL LABELLA
ALICANTE
GALERA
RAMON VALERO
ALICANTE
GALERA
ROGELIO REYES
ALICANTE
GALERA
Adrian Caldevilla
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Alejandro Rodriguez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Alvaro Canoniga
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Daniel Benito
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Dario Carrera
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
David Muñiz
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
David Rodriguez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
David Sánchez Molina
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Diego Santamaria
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Esteban Martinez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Fernando Marron
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Francisco Abad
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Francisco Javier Fernandez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Guillermo Gonzalez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Hector Sanchez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Javier Aparicio
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Javier Diaz Fernandez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Jennifer Mencia
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Jiaqiang Chen
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Jorge Gonzalez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Jorge Perez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Jose Zapico
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
jose Antonio Barreiro
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Jose emilio Sanchez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Jose Manuel Garcia
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Juan Carlos Exposito
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Lucas Diaz
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Luis Alberto Martinez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Martin Targhetta
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Mirella Feito
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Pablo Cardeli
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Pablo Lagar
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Pedro Merino
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Pelayo Cueli
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
DIEGO BORDALLO MOTA
Badajoz
BDF
FRANCISCO LOPEZ BURRERO
Badajoz
BDF
ISAAC OSSORIO IZQUIERDO
Badajoz
BDF
JOSE HIRALDO RODRIGUEZ
Badajoz
BDF
MARCOS GARCIA BENITO
Badajoz
BDF
MATEO VICTOR ROLLAN REBOLLO
Badajoz
BDF
Nahun Molina
Badajoz
BDF
Manuel Montejo
BALEARES
Manuel Rubio Garcia
BALEARES
Oscar Javier Mari Bofill
BALEARES
Pedro Jose Duran Lagunas
BALEARES
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
BARCELONA
Andres Rubio Valero
BARCELONA
Cata sorin Tamas
BARCELONA
Emilio Castillo
BARCELONA
Eric Marti
BARCELONA
Francisco Morales
BARCELONA
Gavin Catala
BARCELONA
Ivan Belmonte
BARCELONA
Jonathan Leal Sanchis
BARCELONA
Jose Luis Raza Castillo
BARCELONA
Juan Luis Salmeron
BARCELONA
Luis robisco
BARCELONA
Pol Serrano
BARCELONA
Ruben Muñoz Moreno
BARCELONA
Toni Casamartina
BARCELONA
Vladimir Pechenkin
BARCELONA
Elisenda Massa
BARCELONA
The Pool
Francesc Cabanillas
BARCELONA
The Pool
Iván Martín
BARCELONA
The Pool
Juan Cervera
BARCELONA
The Pool
laura Mateo
BARCELONA
The Pool
Nacho Schmit
BARCELONA
The Pool
Pedro Marcos
BARCELONA
The Pool
Rubén Díaz
BARCELONA
The Pool
Said Laoukili
BARCELONA
The Pool
Sergio Macías
BARCELONA
The Pool
Alvaro Vicario
BURGOS
+ Pool
beatriz Delgado gómez
BURGOS
+ Pool
David Arnaiz
BURGOS
+ Pool
Jefferson Reinoso
BURGOS
+ Pool
Miguel A. De la fuente
BURGOS
+ Pool
Oscar Basurto
BURGOS
+ Pool
Roberto Serrano
BURGOS
+ Pool
Teo Alonso
BURGOS
+ Pool
Joaquin Estrada
CANTABRIA
Oscar Arroyo
CANTABRIA
Victor Martinez
CANTABRIA
Alex Tanase
CASTELLON
ORPESA POOL
juanjo Flores
CASTELLON
ORPESA POOL
Manu Lorente
CASTELLON
ORPESA POOL
René Castillo
CASTELLON
ORPESA POOL
Steve Boyle
CASTELLON
ORPESA POOL
Jose Castillo
GIRONA
Angel aguado Barrero
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
Ibon Mateos Grijalba
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
Iker Andoni Echeverria rodriguez
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
Izaro Salaberria Montoya
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Altolagui
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
juan bautista
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
Juan Carlos Perez
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
Luis Mª Echeverria Irazoqui
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
pavlo dyakun
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
rosa carretero
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
DANIEL RUIZ ITURRI
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
DIEGO GIL ELORZA
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
iÑAKI mARTINEZ SANTIAGO
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
jORGE DIAZ ALZAMORA
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
JORGE HERNANDEZ CALLEJA
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
JUAN J. OREJA CAMPOS
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
KEVIN MARTIN
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
TXEMA MARTIN LASO
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
XABI AGUIRRE CARIÑENA
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
aitor barba
HUELVA
Rafael Perez
alonso minchon
HUELVA
Rafael Perez
Antonio Gomez
HUELVA
Rafael Perez
Antonio senciales
HUELVA
Rafael Perez
rafael perez
HUELVA
Rafael Perez
VICTOR RIOS
LA CORUÑA
RECREATIVOS WILLIE
alberto negreira
LA CORUÑA
RECREATIVOS WILLIE
fran alonso
LA CORUÑA
RECREATIVOS WILLIE
javier ponte (IVIKA)
LA CORUÑA
RECREATIVOS WILLIE
Manuel Calviño
LA CORUÑA
RECREATIVOS WILLIE
miguel boedo
LA CORUÑA
RECREATIVOS WILLIE
vicente belon
LA CORUÑA
RECREATIVOS WILLIE
VICENTE PEREZ
LA CORUÑA
RECREATIVOS WILLIE
willie boquete
LA CORUÑA
RECREATIVOS WILLIE
Juan Simon Padron Padron
LAS PALMAS
Porciano Hernandez
LAS PALMAS
Sergio Santana Reyes
LAS PALMAS
Andres felipe Navarrete
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
Andriws Morales siles
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
Ioan claudiu Mihalache
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
Jon Fernández Eibar
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
José Miguel Muñoz Martinez
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
Juan carlos Novoa
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
Junie ionel Alin
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
Michael Zurita
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
Sergio Marca Sarramian
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
Oscar Balboa
LUGO
ANVIAR
Pablo Rodriguez mondelo
LUGO
ANVIAR
Antares Jimenez
MADRID
Daniel Alonso Fernandez
MADRID
Eduardo Rodriguez Pociello
MADRID
Joaquin Valle
MADRID
Jose Luis Prado
MADRID
Luis Gabriel Mundaray
MADRID
Pablo Alvarez
MADRID
Rafael Hermoso
MADRID
Silvio Pereira armesto
MADRID
Angel Vazquez
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Daniel Gaspar
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Fernando Cordoba
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Francisco Diaz Cobos
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Juan Lizana
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Louis Oliver Downes
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Manuel custodio Carrillo Serrano
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Mehdi el Khattabi
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Miguel Canillas
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Salvador Barranco
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Sergio Urbano
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Susana Trilla
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Adrian Alegria Ferre
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Adrian Morillas
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Alberto Sánchez soler
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
antonio Javier Marin Roca
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Carlos Tortosa Nicolas
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
David Cifuentes martinez
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Francisco Sanchez hernandez
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Francisco Jose Santiago Perez Parra
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Francisco Manuel Moreno gomez
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Jesus Gonzalez Marin
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
jorge Ferrer martín
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Jose francisco martinez
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
José Manuel Costa busquier
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Juan alfredo Rodriguez navarro
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Juan jose Bayonas
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Luis Garcia
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Monserrate Hernandez ballesta
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Oliver Rodríguez
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Pedro pablo Andreu
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Sergio García Nicolas
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
antonio gallardo torres
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
CESAR VASQUEZ
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
Fernando Huici Tellechea
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
GERAL KAISER
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
Imanol Ramirez
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
IÑIGO GASTAMINZA ESTEVARAN
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
Jon felix ezpeleta
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
JORGE RAUL COSSIO ARGUMEDO
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
JOSE LUIS COSSIO LAZARO
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
JUAN MANUEL RUBIO VIEDMA
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
Kevin Loayza
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
Peio Berjoyo
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
ruben hernandez
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
Stephane le goff
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
Oscar Outeda
PONTEVEDRA
Francisco Diaz pizarro
SEVILLA
APROBI
German Ramos niebla
SEVILLA
APROBI
Paco Zamora
SEVILLA
APROBI
Javier Del Santo
SORIA
Arturo Mora
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Daniel Estebanell
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Ivan Recasens
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Jordi Blanchard
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Jorge Donoso
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Juan Patricio Perez Norte
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Miguel Marquez
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Raúl Segovia
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Toni Hidalgo
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Ugo Solé
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Juan Antonio Hungria
TOLEDO
Abel Rubio Fornes
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Chunlei Jiang
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Francisco Bonet Ripoll
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Li Ting
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Maria Ballester Martinez
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Rafael Boluda pinto
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Vicente Rumeu Verdejo
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Victor Villar Guerreiro
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Adrian Nicoara
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Alfonso Orcajo
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Alfredo Larrosa
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Angel Salvatierra
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
ANTHONY sANTANA
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Antonio Pascual
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Cristian Pasol
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Dagxio Orellana
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Damian Rodriguez
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Daniel Perez
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Daniel Tercero
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Eduardo Roca
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Hector López
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Ivan Goñi
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Ivan Herraez
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Javier Garcia
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Jonathan Orellana
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Jorge Latorre
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Jose Enfedaque
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Jose Sanchez Madruga
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Luis Feringan
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Marcos Sanz
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Mohamed Reda
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Pablo Alfaro
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Richi Laguardia
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Sergio Lagunas
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Sergio Perez
ZARAGOZA
ligasam