LISTADO PROVISIONAL DE INSCRITOS EN LA SEGUNDA PRUEBA DEL CIRCUITO NACIONAL 2018
PRIMERA CATEGORIA
JUGADOR
PROVINCIA
DELEGADO
Jon Martin
ALAVA
Rafa Cano
ALAVA
Sergio Plaza
ALAVA
ANGEL LOPEZ LOPEZ
ALICANTE
GALERA
CARLOS FARNOS ALVAREZ
ALICANTE
GALERA
Alvaro Canoniga
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Dario Carrera
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
David Rey
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Guillermo Gonzalez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Hernani Manuel Pereira
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Iván Fernandez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Javier Aparicio
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Javier Diaz Fernandez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Jose Manuel Garcia
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Juan Carlos Exposito
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Pablo Lagar
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Pedro Merino
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
MARCOS GARCIA BENITO
Badajoz
BDF
MATEO VICTOR ROLLAN REBOLLO
Badajoz
BDF
Eric Marti
BARCELONA
Gavin Catala
BARCELONA
Marc Codina
BARCELONA
David Romero
BARCELONA
The Pool
Iván Martín
BARCELONA
The Pool
Juan David Salom
BARCELONA
The Pool
Pedro Marcos
BARCELONA
The Pool
Rubén Díaz
BARCELONA
The Pool
David Arnaiz
BURGOS
+ Pool
Victor Martinez
CANTABRIA
juanjo Flores
CASTELLON
ORPESA POOL
Manu Lorente
CASTELLON
ORPESA POOL
Steve Boyle
CASTELLON
ORPESA POOL
Jose Castillo
GIRONA
Angel aguado Barrero
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
Ignacio Fernandez Martinez d
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
Iker Andoni Echeverria rodriguez
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
juan bautista
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
Antonio Gomez
HUELVA
Rafael Perez
willie boquete
LA CORUÑA
RECREATIVOS WILLIE
Ioan claudiu Mihalache
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
Jon Fernández Eibar
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
Daniel Gaspar
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Manuel custodio Carrillo Serrano
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Carlos Tortosa Nicolas
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Javier Pelegrín Poveda
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Luis Garcia
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
antonio gallardo torres
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
Imanol Ramirez
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
Stephane le goff
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
Francisco Diaz pizarro
SEVILLA
APROBI
Luis Aroca ramos
SEVILLA
APROBI
Javier Del Santo
SORIA
Arturo Mora
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Daniel Estebanell
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Jesus Mollon
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Jordi Blanchard
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Juan Antonio Fernandez
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Mauro Solé
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Miguel Marquez
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Toni Hidalgo
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Ugo Solé
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Andrei Lazar
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Hugo Pena gomez
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Joaquin Marin garrido
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Maria Ballester Martinez
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Alfonso Orcajo
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Alfredo Larrosa
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Angel Salvatierra
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Dagxio Orellana
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Damian Rodriguez
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Hugo Erro (colaborador)
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Javier Garcia
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Jonathan Orellana
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Jose Sanchez Madruga
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Marcos Sanz
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Mohamed Reda
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Richi Laguardia
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Sergio Lagunas
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Sergio Miguel
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
SEGUNDA CATEGORIA
JUGADOR
PROVINCIA
DELEGADO
alfonso palacios
ALBACETE
David Garcia Lorenzo
ALBACETE
Carlos Castilla
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Fernando Martinez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Hector Sanchez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Javier Rimada
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Jorge Gonzalez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Jose emilio Sanchez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Lucas Diaz
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Luis Alberto Martinez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Luis Belarmino Alvarez
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Mirella Feito
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
Pelayo Cueli
ASTURIAS
COMPETICIONES EXPOSITO
FRANCISCO LOPEZ BURRERO
Badajoz
BDF
Francisco Angel Rodriguez Diaz
Badajoz
BDF
ISAAC OSSORIO IZQUIERDO
Badajoz
BDF
JAVIER GONZALEZ
Badajoz
BDF
JOSE HIRALDO RODRIGUEZ
Badajoz
BDF
Jose Antonio Zamora Veliz
Badajoz
BDF
Nahun Molina
Badajoz
BDF
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
BARCELONA
Francisco Morales
BARCELONA
Joan Muñoz
BARCELONA
Pol Serrano
BARCELONA
Carlos Palacino
BARCELONA
The Pool
Cormi Marne
BARCELONA
The Pool
José Luis Raza
BARCELONA
The Pool
Pedro Saure
BARCELONA
The Pool
Ricardo Martín
BARCELONA
The Pool
Daniel Ortiz
BURGOS
+ Pool
Oscar Basurto
BURGOS
+ Pool
Daniel Lopez Tapia
CANTABRIA
David Bolado
CANTABRIA
Domingo Martín
CASTELLON
ORPESA POOL
Juan Francisco Vera Flores
CASTELLON
ORPESA POOL
juan Jose bustamante
CASTELLON
ORPESA POOL
René Castillo
CASTELLON
ORPESA POOL
Pedro Jose Archidona
CIUDAD REAL
GRUPO BOLA 8
Daniel Garcia albizu
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
Ibon Mateos Grijalba
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
Izaro Salaberria Montoya
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Altolagui
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
Juan Carlos Perez
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
rosa carretero
GUIPUZCOA
BUSCAVIDAS F.G.B.
CESAR GIL ELORZA
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
DANIEL RUIZ ITURRI
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
DIEGO GIL ELORZA
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
jOKIN CELEMIN CAMPO
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
JON IMANOL GASPAR PINTADO
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
JORGE HERNANDEZ CALLEJA
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
JORGE SELGAS SENRA
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
JUAN J. OREJA CAMPOS
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
KEVIN MARTIN
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
PABLO DYAKUN
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
TXEMA MARTIN LASO
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
VANESA CEPA MORENO
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
XABI AGUIRRE CARIÑENA
GUIPUZCOA
C.D.SALONES MADISON
alonso minchon
HUELVA
Rafael Perez
ALEX SUAREZ
LA CORUÑA
RECREATIVOS WILLIE
Angel Fernandez
LA CORUÑA
RECREATIVOS WILLIE
FRAN TEIJEIRO
LA CORUÑA
RECREATIVOS WILLIE
javier ponte (IVIKA)
LA CORUÑA
RECREATIVOS WILLIE
Juan Simon Padron Padron
LAS PALMAS
Porciano Hernandez
LAS PALMAS
Sergio Santana Reyes
LAS PALMAS
Alvaro Giménez Resa
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
Antonio Cid cid
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
David Barnecilla
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
Enrique Vargas
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
Francisco javier Benítez llado
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
Ignacio Martínez calvo
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
José Miguel Muñoz Martinez
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
Juan carlos Novoa
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
Junie ionel Alin
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
Michael Zurita
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
Orlando Marín garcia
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
Samantha Barrios asuncion
LOGROÑO
Bola8, Club billar rioja
jose Antonio Candal
LUGO
ANVIAR
Zeltia Meira Valdes
LUGO
ANVIAR
Braulio León sánchez
MADRID
BILLARNETSHOP
Carmen Yira Bernabé
MADRID
BILLARNETSHOP
cristian Vargas
MADRID
BILLARNETSHOP
Eduardo Rodríguez pociello
MADRID
BILLARNETSHOP
Eduaro Martínez
MADRID
BILLARNETSHOP
Gonzalo Arranz
MADRID
BILLARNETSHOP
Iván Sepúlveda
MADRID
BILLARNETSHOP
Oscar Prieto
MADRID
BILLARNETSHOP
Silvio Pereira
MADRID
BILLARNETSHOP
Angel Vazquez
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Francisco Diaz Cobos
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Gabino Aller
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Javier Garcia
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Juan Lizana
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Miguel Marquez
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Ricardo Loriguillo
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Salvador Barranco
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Susana Trilla
MALAGA
COMPETICIONES TOUR-FACTORY
Adrian Morillas
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Alejandro López Samper
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Damian Sánchez Córdoba
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
David Cifuentes martinez
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Florin Vasile Culina
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Gregorio Martinez Martinez
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Javier Oliu
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
jorge Ferrer martín
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Jose francisco martinez
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Juan Antonio Ballester Juarez
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Juan jose Bayonas
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
Rufino Martinez
MURCIA
BILLARES CACHE
CESAR VASQUEZ
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
Fernando Huici Tellechea
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
GERAL KAISER
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
IÑIGO GASTAMINZA ESTEVARAN
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
JORGE RAUL COSSIO ARGUMEDO
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
JOSE LUIS COSSIO LAZARO
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
JUAN MANUEL RUBIO VIEDMA
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
Kevin Loayza
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
Peio Berjoyo
NAVARRA
Café Billares Jolas Toki
Paco Zamora
SEVILLA
APROBI
Luis Ignacio Pardo Gonzalo
SORIA
Antonio Lorente
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Ivan Recasens
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Jesus Blanco
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Jordi Hermosilla
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Jorge Donoso
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Jose Córdoba
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Jose Alberto Taravilla
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Raúl Segovia
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Victor Colombo
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Xavier Rubies
TARRAGONA
"La Sala"
Abel Rubio Fornes
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Francisco Bonet Ripoll
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Francisco Ortigosa Villen
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Javier Ivars Salom
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Jose luis Quevedo Cepeda
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Max Belmonte Alarcon
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Rafael Boluda pinto
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Vicente Rumeu Verdejo
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Victor Villar Guerreiro
POOL VALENCIA
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Antonio Pascual
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Asier Sardon
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Daniel Perez
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Daniel Tercero
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Ivan Goñi
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Jorge Latorre
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Jose Miguel Casanova
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Nacho Aguilar
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Pablo Alfaro
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Roberto Hurtado
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Sergio Perez
ZARAGOZA
ligasam
Sergio Rodriguez
ZARAGOZA
ligasam