LISTADO PROVISIONAL DE INSCRITOS EN LOS CAMPEONATOS NACIONALES INDIVIDUAL
INSCRITOS EN BOLA 8 (DOMINGO 13)
JUGADOR
PROVINCIA
Jose Luis Gonzalez
BALEARES
Ramon Guasch
BALEARES
Albert Casellas
BARCELONA
Alberto Giro
BARCELONA
Carlos Palacino
BARCELONA
Corminiano Marne Medina
BARCELONA
Elissenda Matas
BARCELONA
Eric Marti
BARCELONA
fran Cabanillas
BARCELONA
Francisco Morales
BARCELONA
Gavin Catala
BARCELONA
Ivan Martin
BARCELONA
Jonathan Leal Sanchis
BARCELONA
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez
BARCELONA
Jose Antonio medina
BARCELONA
Juan David Salom
BARCELONA
Juan Luis Salmeron
BARCELONA
Laura Mateo
BARCELONA
Luis robisco
BARCELONA
Marc Codina
BARCELONA
Nacho Schmit
BARCELONA
Pedro Marcos
BARCELONA
Ruben Diaz
BARCELONA
Ruben Muņoz Moreno
BARCELONA
Toni Casamartina
BARCELONA
Victor Barrachina Rodera
BARCELONA
Ivan Nuņez
GRANADA
alberto negreira
LA CORUŅA
ALEX SUAREZ
LA CORUŅA
ALVARO BOADO
LA CORUŅA
fran alonso
LA CORUŅA
IVAN CALVO
LA CORUŅA
Manuel Calviņo
LA CORUŅA
toņo pardos
LA CORUŅA
vicente belon
LA CORUŅA
willie boquete
LA CORUŅA
Francisco Suarez
LAS PALMAS (Fiction)
Juan Simon
LAS PALMAS (Fiction)
Miguel Martin
LAS PALMAS (Fiction)
sergio santana reyes
LAS PALMAS (Fiction)
Andriws Morales siles
LOGROŅO
Ioan claudiu Mihalache
LOGROŅO
Jon Fernández Eibar
LOGROŅO
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
LOGROŅO
Orlando Marín garcia
LOGROŅO
Juan Martinez Gonzalez
MURCIA
Raul Alemán caravaca
MURCIA
angel medina barbero
SALAMANCA
angel javier medina alvarez
SALAMANCA
david alcaide bermudez
SALAMANCA
francisco sanchez ruiz
SALAMANCA
jorge garcia fonseca
SALAMANCA
luis miguel dominguez serrano
SALAMANCA
Antonio Ruiz Galan
SEVILLA (aprobi)
Fco j Rodriguez "javito"
SEVILLA (aprobi)
Francisco Diaz pizarro
SEVILLA (aprobi)
German Ramos niebla
SEVILLA (aprobi)
Luis Aroca ramos
SEVILLA (aprobi)
Paco Zamora
SEVILLA (aprobi)
Paco Zamora "junior"
SEVILLA (aprobi)
Vicente Lopez peralta
SEVILLA (aprobi)
Jorge Donoso
TARRAGONA

 

 

INSCRITOS EN BOLA 10 (LUNES 14)
JUGADOR
PROVINCIA
Jose Luis Gonzalez
BALEARES
Ramon Guasch
BALEARES
Albert Casellas
BARCELONA
Alberto Giro
BARCELONA
Carlos Palacino
BARCELONA
Corminiano Marne Medina
BARCELONA
Eric Marti
BARCELONA
fran Cabanillas
BARCELONA
Francisco Morales
BARCELONA
Gavin Catala
BARCELONA
Ivan Martin
BARCELONA
Jonathan Leal Sanchis
BARCELONA
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez
BARCELONA
Jose Antonio medina
BARCELONA
Juan David Salom
BARCELONA
Juan Luis Salmeron
BARCELONA
Luis robisco
BARCELONA
Marc Codina
BARCELONA
Nacho Schmit
BARCELONA
Pedro Marcos
BARCELONA
Ruben Diaz
BARCELONA
Ruben Muņoz Moreno
BARCELONA
Toni Casamartina
BARCELONA
Victor Barrachina Rodera
BARCELONA
Ivan Nuņez
GRANADA
alberto negreira
LA CORUŅA
ALEX SUAREZ
LA CORUŅA
ALVARO BOADO
LA CORUŅA
fran alonso
LA CORUŅA
IVAN CALVO
LA CORUŅA
Manuel Calviņo
LA CORUŅA
vicente belon
LA CORUŅA
willie boquete
LA CORUŅA
Francisco Suarez
LAS PALMAS (Fiction)
Juan Simon
LAS PALMAS (Fiction)
maxim exposito
LAS PALMAS (Fiction)
porciano hernandez
LAS PALMAS (Fiction)
sergio santana reyes
LAS PALMAS (Fiction)
Andriws Morales siles
LOGROŅO
Ioan claudiu Mihalache
LOGROŅO
Jon Fernández Eibar
LOGROŅO
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
LOGROŅO
Orlando Marín garcia
LOGROŅO
Sergio Borrego Lopez
LOGROŅO
Clemente Garcia Rocamora
MURCIA
Joaquin Gomez
MURCIA
Juan Martinez Gonzalez
MURCIA
Luis Garcia
MURCIA
Raul Alemán caravaca
MURCIA
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
MURCIA
angel medina barbero
SALAMANCA
angel javier medina alvarez
SALAMANCA
david alcaide bermudez
SALAMANCA
francisco sanchez ruiz
SALAMANCA
jorge garcia fonseca
SALAMANCA
luis miguel dominguez serrano
SALAMANCA
Antonio Ruiz Galan
SEVILLA (aprobi)
Fco j Rodriguez "javito"
SEVILLA (aprobi)
Francisco Diaz pizarro
SEVILLA (aprobi)
German Ramos niebla
SEVILLA (aprobi)
Luis Aroca ramos
SEVILLA (aprobi)
Paco Zamora
SEVILLA (aprobi)
Paco Zamora "junior"
SEVILLA (aprobi)
Vicente Lopez peralta
SEVILLA (aprobi)
Jorge Donoso
TARRAGONA