LISTADO PROVISIONAL DE INSCRITOS EN LOS CAMPEONATOS NACIONALES INDIVIDUAL
INSCRITOS EN BOLA 8 (DOMINGO 13)
JUGADOR
PROVINCIA
Aitor Ochoa
ALAVA
Jon Martin
ALAVA
Rafa Cano
ALAVA
Luis Fernandez Cross
ALBACETE
ANTONIO GARCIA
ALICANTE
ANTONIO MARTINEZ
ALICANTE
CARLOS FARNOS ALVAREZ
ALICANTE
DAVID CARRANZA
ALICANTE
FRANCISCO SIRVENT SANTAMARIA
ALICANTE
JOSE ANTONIO HORTAL
ALICANTE
JOSE IVAN LONDOÑO
ALICANTE
MANUEL LABELLA
ALICANTE
MIKEL EZQUERRO
ALICANTE
RAMON VALERO
ALICANTE
ROGELIO REYES
ALICANTE
SALVADOR SAN FELIX
ALICANTE
SALVADOR SAN FELIX GERICO
ALICANTE
Alvaro Canoniga
ASTURIAS
antonio Ortega
ASTURIAS
Borja Rodriguez
ASTURIAS
Carlos Castilla
ASTURIAS
Daniel Benito
ASTURIAS
David Muñiz
ASTURIAS
David Rodriguez
ASTURIAS
David Sánchez Molina
ASTURIAS
Diego Gallego
ASTURIAS
Diego Santamaria
ASTURIAS
Esteban Martinez
ASTURIAS
Fernando Marron
ASTURIAS
Francisco Javier Fernandez
ASTURIAS
Hector Sanchez
ASTURIAS
Javier Aparicio
ASTURIAS
Javier Diaz Fernandez
ASTURIAS
Jorge Gonzalez
ASTURIAS
Jorge Tejerina
ASTURIAS
Jose Zapico
ASTURIAS
jose Antonio Barreiro
ASTURIAS
Jose emilio Sanchez
ASTURIAS
Jose Manuel Garcia
ASTURIAS
Juan Carlos Exposito
ASTURIAS
Julian Rodriguez
ASTURIAS
Lucas Diaz
ASTURIAS
Marcos Infiesta
ASTURIAS
Martin Targhetta
ASTURIAS
Pablo Cardeli
ASTURIAS
Pablo Lagar
ASTURIAS
Pedro Merino
ASTURIAS
Pelayo Cueli
ASTURIAS
Victor roda
ASTURIAS
Alberto Lopez
BADAJOZ
Alberto Ramos
BADAJOZ
CARLOS DIAZ BAZO
BADAJOZ
DIEGO BORDALLO MOTA
BADAJOZ
FERNANDO MOLINA LAZCANO
BADAJOZ
FRANCISCO LOPEZ BURRERO
BADAJOZ
Francisco Angel Rodriguez Diaz
BADAJOZ
Harun Sariyildirim
BADAJOZ
HELIO Corcho
BADAJOZ
ISAAC OSSORIO IZQUIERDO
BADAJOZ
JOSE HIRALDO RODRIGUEZ
BADAJOZ
Jose Antonio Zamora Veliz
BADAJOZ
MARCOS GARCIA BENITO
BADAJOZ
MATEO VICTOR ROLLAN REBOLLO
BADAJOZ
Patrick Kavanagh
BADAJOZ
WILLIAM PIRES MARTINS
BADAJOZ
jonas souto
BALEARES
Jose Luis Gonzalez
BALEARES
Ramon Guasch
BALEARES
Albert Casellas
BARCELONA
Alberto Giro
BARCELONA
Carlos Palacino
BARCELONA
David Muñoz Sastre
BARCELONA
Elissenda Matas
BARCELONA
Eric Marti
BARCELONA
fran Cabanillas
BARCELONA
Francisco Morales
BARCELONA
Gavin Catala
BARCELONA
Ivan Martin
BARCELONA
Jonathan Leal Sanchis
BARCELONA
jordi pasarell
BARCELONA
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez
BARCELONA
Jose Antonio medina
BARCELONA
Juan David Salom
BARCELONA
Juan Luis Salmeron
BARCELONA
Laura Mateo
BARCELONA
Luis robisco
BARCELONA
Marc Codina
BARCELONA
Nacho Schmit
BARCELONA
Pedro Marcos
BARCELONA
Raul Hebles
BARCELONA
Ruben Diaz
BARCELONA
Ruben Muñoz Moreno
BARCELONA
Tanny Gordillo
BARCELONA
Toni Casamartina
BARCELONA
Victor Barrachina Rodera
BARCELONA
beatriz Delgado gómez
BURGOS (+POOL)
David Arnaiz
BURGOS (+POOL)
Hilarion Garcia
BURGOS (+POOL)
Jefferson Reinoso
BURGOS (+POOL)
Miguel A. De la fuente
BURGOS (+POOL)
Teo Alonso
BURGOS (+POOL)
Daniel Zumel
CANTABRIA
Javier Miera
CANTABRIA
Jesus Helguera
CANTABRIA
sergio marcos presmanes
CANTABRIA
Francisco Tarrega
CASTELLON (Orpesa Pool)
jaime martinez
CASTELLON (Orpesa Pool)
Juan Francisco Vera Flores
CASTELLON (Orpesa Pool)
juanjo Flores
CASTELLON (Orpesa Pool)
Manu Lorente
CASTELLON (Orpesa Pool)
mihai Feher
CASTELLON (Orpesa Pool)
René Castillo
CASTELLON (Orpesa Pool)
Vicente Rumeu
CASTELLON (Orpesa Pool)
Dolors Lopez Muñoz
GIRONA
sergi Romero Soler
GIRONA
Ivan Nuñez
GRANADA
Angel aguado Barrero
GUIPUZCOA Buscavidas
Dani Ruiz Iturri
GUIPUZCOA Buscavidas
Iker Andoni Echeverria rodriguez
GUIPUZCOA Buscavidas
Iñaki Martinez santiago
GUIPUZCOA Buscavidas
Jokin Celemin Campo
GUIPUZCOA Buscavidas
Jorge Hernandez calleja
GUIPUZCOA Buscavidas
jorge selgas sendra
GUIPUZCOA Buscavidas
juan bautista
GUIPUZCOA Buscavidas
Juan J. Oreja campos
GUIPUZCOA Buscavidas
Kevin Martin
GUIPUZCOA Buscavidas
pavlo dyakun
GUIPUZCOA Buscavidas
Txema Martin Laso
GUIPUZCOA Buscavidas
xabi aguirre cariñena
GUIPUZCOA Buscavidas
alonso minchon
HUELVA
Antonio Gomez
HUELVA
Antonio senciales
HUELVA
MANUEL AGUILAR
HUELVA
manuel dominguez
HUELVA
rafael perez
HUELVA
VICTOR RIOS
LA CORUÑA
alberto negreira
LA CORUÑA
ALEX SUAREZ
LA CORUÑA
ALVARO BOADO
LA CORUÑA
Carlos Loureda
LA CORUÑA
fran alonso
LA CORUÑA
IVAN CALVO
LA CORUÑA
Manuel Calviño
LA CORUÑA
miguel boedo
LA CORUÑA
toño pardos
LA CORUÑA
vicente belon
LA CORUÑA
willie boquete
LA CORUÑA
sergio santana reyes
LAS PALMAS (Fiction)
Andres felipe Navarrete
LOGROÑO
Andriws Morales siles
LOGROÑO
Antonio Cid cid
LOGROÑO
Francisco Menea diaz
LOGROÑO
Francisco javier Benítez llado
LOGROÑO
Ignacio Martínez calvo
LOGROÑO
Ioan claudiu Mihalache
LOGROÑO
Irene Sedano Gil
LOGROÑO
Jon Fernández Eibar
LOGROÑO
Manuel Soba lacalle
LOGROÑO
Michael Zurita
LOGROÑO
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
LOGROÑO
Orlando Marín garcia
LOGROÑO
antares jiménez
MADRID (Billarnet)
Daniel Carreño
MADRID (Billarnet)
David Marquez
MADRID (Billarnet)
Eduardo Rodríguez pociello
MADRID (Billarnet)
Iván Sepúlveda
MADRID (Billarnet)
José Manuel Sánchez Méndez
MADRID (Billarnet)
Lee Chang
MADRID (Billarnet)
Lui Shien Kim Man
MADRID (Billarnet)
Martin Perez
MADRID (Billarnet)
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez
MALAGA
Carlos Cabello
MALAGA
Enrique Sanchez
MALAGA
Fernando Cordoba
MALAGA
Francisco Sanchez Gaspar
MALAGA
Manuel custodio Carrillo Serrano
MALAGA
Patricia Clavijo
MALAGA
Sergio Urbano
MALAGA
Adrian Morillas
MURCIA
Alberto Sánchez soler
MURCIA
Francisco Manuel Moreno gomez
MURCIA
Joaquin Gomez Rodriguez
MURCIA
José Alberto Delgado
MURCIA
Jose Antonio Marcos
MURCIA
Jose francisco martinez
MURCIA
José Manuel Muñoz Sánchez
MURCIA
José Manuel Rodríguez González
MURCIA
Juan Martinez Gonzalez
MURCIA
Juan Antonio Ballester Juarez
MURCIA
Miguel angel Hernández orenes
MURCIA
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
MURCIA
Raul Alemán caravaca
MURCIA
Ruben Cuartero celdran
MURCIA
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
MURCIA
Antonio Gallardo Torres
NAVARRA (Gallardo)
CESAR VASQUEZ
NAVARRA (Gallardo)
Fernando Huici Tellechea
NAVARRA (Gallardo)
GERAL KAISER
NAVARRA (Gallardo)
Imanol Ramirez
NAVARRA (Gallardo)
Kevin Loayza
NAVARRA (Gallardo)
Peio Berjoyo
NAVARRA (Gallardo)
stephne le goff
NAVARRA (Gallardo)
alfredo duran
PONTEVEDRA
angel medina barbero
SALAMANCA
angel javier medina alvarez
SALAMANCA
david alcaide bermudez
SALAMANCA
francisco sanchez ruiz
SALAMANCA
jorge garcia fonseca
SALAMANCA
Carlos Oliva candela
SEVILLA (aprobi)
Francisco Diaz pizarro
SEVILLA (aprobi)
German Ramos niebla
SEVILLA (aprobi)
Luis Aroca ramos
SEVILLA (aprobi)
Paco Zamora
SEVILLA (aprobi)
raul muñoyerro mendoza
SEVILLA (aprobi)
Vicente Lopez peralta
SEVILLA (aprobi)
Javier Del Santo
SORIA
Arturo Mora
TARRAGONA
Daniel Estebanell
TARRAGONA
Ivan Recasens
TARRAGONA
Jordi Blanchard
TARRAGONA
Jorge Donoso
TARRAGONA
Jose Cordoba
TARRAGONA
Jose Alberto Taravilla
TARRAGONA
Toni Hidalgo
TARRAGONA
Adrian Dominche
ZARAGOZA
ANGEL MUÑOZ
ZARAGOZA
ANGEL SALVATIERRA
ZARAGOZA
Antonio Pascual
ZARAGOZA
Chemi Valverde
ZARAGOZA
CLAUDIU BRADEANU
ZARAGOZA
Dagxio Orellana
ZARAGOZA
DAMIAN RODRIGUEZ
ZARAGOZA
Daniel Hernandez
ZARAGOZA
Daniel Perez
ZARAGOZA
David Gayan
ZARAGOZA
Eduardo Lacasta
ZARAGOZA
Fco Javier Nuñez
ZARAGOZA
Fco Javier Pérez Abad
ZARAGOZA
FRANCISCO RAMOS
ZARAGOZA
Hugo Erro
ZARAGOZA
Isaac Gracia
ZARAGOZA
Isabel Gracia
ZARAGOZA
Ivan Goñi
ZARAGOZA
Javier Frances
ZARAGOZA
Javier Garcia
ZARAGOZA
jESSICA AIBAR
ZARAGOZA
Jonathan Orellana
ZARAGOZA
Jorge Latorre
ZARAGOZA
Jorge Marcuello
ZARAGOZA
Jose Enfedaque
ZARAGOZA
Jose Sanchez Madruga
ZARAGOZA
Jose antonio Perera
ZARAGOZA
Jose Manuel Marcuello
ZARAGOZA
Jose Miguel Casanova
ZARAGOZA
Kike Zarate
ZARAGOZA
Marcos Sanz
ZARAGOZA
Mariano Aznar
ZARAGOZA
Miguel Turón
ZARAGOZA
Mohamed Reda
ZARAGOZA
Oscar Morlas
ZARAGOZA
Pablo Alfaro
ZARAGOZA
Richi Laguardia
ZARAGOZA
Roberto Marin
ZARAGOZA
Sergio Lagunas
ZARAGOZA
Sergio Miguel
ZARAGOZA
sERGIO RODRIGUEZ
ZARAGOZA
Silvio Pereira
ZARAGOZA

 

 

INSCRITOS EN BOLA 10 (LUNES 14)
JUGADOR
PROVINCIA
Aitor Ochoa
ALAVA
Jon Martin
ALAVA
Rafa Cano
ALAVA
Luis Fernandez Cross
ALBACETE
ANTONIO MARTINEZ
ALICANTE
CARLOS FARNOS ALVAREZ
ALICANTE
DAVID CARRANZA
ALICANTE
FRANCISCO SIRVENT SANTAMARIA
ALICANTE
JOSE ANTONIO HORTAL
ALICANTE
JOSE IVAN LONDOÑO
ALICANTE
JUAN ANGEL BADILLO
ALICANTE
MIKEL EZQUERRO
ALICANTE
RAMON VALERO
ALICANTE
ROGELIO REYES
ALICANTE
Alvaro Canoniga
ASTURIAS
antonio Ortega
ASTURIAS
Borja Rodriguez
ASTURIAS
Carlos Castilla
ASTURIAS
Daniel Benito
ASTURIAS
David Rodriguez
ASTURIAS
David Sánchez Molina
ASTURIAS
Diego Gallego
ASTURIAS
Diego Santamaria
ASTURIAS
Esteban Martinez
ASTURIAS
Francisco Javier Fernandez
ASTURIAS
Hector Sanchez
ASTURIAS
Javier Aparicio
ASTURIAS
Javier Diaz Fernandez
ASTURIAS
Jorge Gonzalez
ASTURIAS
Jorge Tejerina
ASTURIAS
Jose Zapico
ASTURIAS
jose Antonio Barreiro
ASTURIAS
Jose emilio Sanchez
ASTURIAS
Jose Manuel Garcia
ASTURIAS
Juan Carlos Exposito
ASTURIAS
Lucas Diaz
ASTURIAS
Marcos Infiesta
ASTURIAS
Martin Targhetta
ASTURIAS
Mirella Feito
ASTURIAS
Pablo Cardeli
ASTURIAS
Pablo Lagar
ASTURIAS
Pedro Merino
ASTURIAS
Pelayo Cueli
ASTURIAS
Victor roda
ASTURIAS
Alberto Lopez
BADAJOZ
Alberto Ramos
BADAJOZ
CARLOS DIAZ BAZO
BADAJOZ
DIEGO BORDALLO MOTA
BADAJOZ
FERNANDO MOLINA LAZCANO
BADAJOZ
FRANCISCO LOPEZ BURRERO
BADAJOZ
Francisco Angel Rodriguez Diaz
BADAJOZ
Harun Sariyildirim
BADAJOZ
HELIO Corcho
BADAJOZ
ISAAC OSSORIO IZQUIERDO
BADAJOZ
JOSE HIRALDO RODRIGUEZ
BADAJOZ
Jose Antonio Zamora Veliz
BADAJOZ
MARCOS GARCIA BENITO
BADAJOZ
MATEO VICTOR ROLLAN REBOLLO
BADAJOZ
Patrick Kavanagh
BADAJOZ
WILLIAM PIRES MARTINS
BADAJOZ
jonas souto
BALEARES
Jose Luis Gonzalez
BALEARES
Ramon Guasch
BALEARES
Albert Casellas
BARCELONA
Alberto Giro
BARCELONA
Carlos Palacino
BARCELONA
David Muñoz Sastre
BARCELONA
Eric Marti
BARCELONA
fran Cabanillas
BARCELONA
Francisco Morales
BARCELONA
Gavin Catala
BARCELONA
Ivan Martin
BARCELONA
Jonathan Leal Sanchis
BARCELONA
jordi pasarell
BARCELONA
Jordi Zaragoza Rodriguez
BARCELONA
Jose Antonio medina
BARCELONA
Juan David Salom
BARCELONA
Juan Luis Salmeron
BARCELONA
Luis robisco
BARCELONA
Marc Codina
BARCELONA
Nacho Schmit
BARCELONA
Pedro Marcos
BARCELONA
Raul Hebles
BARCELONA
Ruben Diaz
BARCELONA
Ruben Muñoz Moreno
BARCELONA
Toni Casamartina
BARCELONA
Victor Barrachina Rodera
BARCELONA
beatriz Delgado gómez
BURGOS (+POOL)
David Arnaiz
BURGOS (+POOL)
Hilarion Garcia
BURGOS (+POOL)
Jefferson Reinoso
BURGOS (+POOL)
Miguel A. De la fuente
BURGOS (+POOL)
Teo Alonso
BURGOS (+POOL)
Daniel Zumel
CANTABRIA
Javier Miera
CANTABRIA
Jesus Helguera
CANTABRIA
sergio marcos presmanes
CANTABRIA
Francisco Tarrega
CASTELLON (Orpesa Pool)
jaime martinez
CASTELLON (Orpesa Pool)
Juan Francisco Vera Flores
CASTELLON (Orpesa Pool)
juanjo Flores
CASTELLON (Orpesa Pool)
mihai Feher
CASTELLON (Orpesa Pool)
René Castillo
CASTELLON (Orpesa Pool)
Vicente Rumeu
CASTELLON (Orpesa Pool)
Dolors Lopez Muñoz
GIRONA
sergi Romero Soler
GIRONA
Ivan Nuñez
GRANADA
Angel aguado Barrero
GUIPUZCOA Buscavidas
Dani Ruiz Iturri
GUIPUZCOA Buscavidas
Iker Andoni Echeverria rodriguez
GUIPUZCOA Buscavidas
Iñaki Martinez santiago
GUIPUZCOA Buscavidas
Jesus Luis lopez
GUIPUZCOA Buscavidas
Jokin Celemin Campo
GUIPUZCOA Buscavidas
Jorge Hernandez calleja
GUIPUZCOA Buscavidas
jorge selgas sendra
GUIPUZCOA Buscavidas
juan bautista
GUIPUZCOA Buscavidas
Juan J. Oreja campos
GUIPUZCOA Buscavidas
Kevin Martin
GUIPUZCOA Buscavidas
pavlo dyakun
GUIPUZCOA Buscavidas
Pedro Jesus Aniz
GUIPUZCOA Buscavidas
Txema Martin Laso
GUIPUZCOA Buscavidas
xabi aguirre cariñena
GUIPUZCOA Buscavidas
alonso minchon
HUELVA
Antonio Gomez
HUELVA
Antonio senciales
HUELVA
MANUEL AGUILAR
HUELVA
manuel dominguez
HUELVA
rafael perez
HUELVA
VICTOR RIOS
LA CORUÑA
alberto negreira
LA CORUÑA
ALEX SUAREZ
LA CORUÑA
ALVARO BOADO
LA CORUÑA
fran alonso
LA CORUÑA
IVAN CALVO
LA CORUÑA
Manuel Calviño
LA CORUÑA
vicente belon
LA CORUÑA
willie boquete
LA CORUÑA
sergio santana reyes
LAS PALMAS (Fiction)
Andres felipe Navarrete
LOGROÑO
Andriws Morales siles
LOGROÑO
Antonio Cid cid
LOGROÑO
Francisco javier Benítez llado
LOGROÑO
Ioan claudiu Mihalache
LOGROÑO
Irene Sedano Gil
LOGROÑO
Israel Pozo Bugallo
LOGROÑO
Jon Fernández Eibar
LOGROÑO
Manuel Soba lacalle
LOGROÑO
Michael Zurita
LOGROÑO
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
LOGROÑO
Orlando Marín garcia
LOGROÑO
Sergio Borrego Lopez
LOGROÑO
antares jiménez
MADRID (Billarnet)
Daniel Carreño
MADRID (Billarnet)
David Marquez
MADRID (Billarnet)
Eduardo Rodríguez pociello
MADRID (Billarnet)
Iván Sepúlveda
MADRID (Billarnet)
José Manuel Sánchez Méndez
MADRID (Billarnet)
Lee Chang
MADRID (Billarnet)
Lui Shien Kim Man
MADRID (Billarnet)
Martin Perez
MADRID (Billarnet)
Ant. Jose Lopez Dominguez
MALAGA
Carlos Cabello
MALAGA
Enrique Sanchez
MALAGA
Fernando Cordoba
MALAGA
Francisco Sanchez Gaspar
MALAGA
Manuel custodio Carrillo Serrano
MALAGA
Patricia Clavijo
MALAGA
Sergio Urbano
MALAGA
Adrian Morillas
MURCIA
Clemente Garcia Rocamora
MURCIA
Francisco Manuel Moreno gomez
MURCIA
Joaquin Gomez
MURCIA
José Alberto Delgado
MURCIA
Jose francisco martinez
MURCIA
Juan Martinez Gonzalez
MURCIA
Juan Antonio Ballester Juarez
MURCIA
Luis Garcia
MURCIA
Miguel angel Hernández orenes
MURCIA
Raul Alemán caravaca
MURCIA
Ruben Cuartero celdran
MURCIA
Tabare Mezquida Salgado
MURCIA
Antonio Gallardo Torres
NAVARRA (Gallardo)
CESAR VASQUEZ
NAVARRA (Gallardo)
Fernando Huici Tellechea
NAVARRA (Gallardo)
GERAL KAISER
NAVARRA (Gallardo)
Imanol Ramirez
NAVARRA (Gallardo)
Kevin Loayza
NAVARRA (Gallardo)
Peio Berjoyo
NAVARRA (Gallardo)
stephne le goff
NAVARRA (Gallardo)
alfredo duran
PONTEVEDRA
angel medina barbero
SALAMANCA
angel javier medina alvarez
SALAMANCA
david alcaide bermudez
SALAMANCA
francisco sanchez ruiz
SALAMANCA
jorge garcia fonseca
SALAMANCA
Carlos Oliva candela
SEVILLA (aprobi)
Francisco Diaz pizarro
SEVILLA (aprobi)
German Ramos niebla
SEVILLA (aprobi)
Luis Aroca ramos
SEVILLA (aprobi)
Paco Zamora
SEVILLA (aprobi)
raul muñoyerro mendoza
SEVILLA (aprobi)
Vicente Lopez peralta
SEVILLA (aprobi)
Javier Del Santo
SORIA
Arturo Mora
TARRAGONA
Daniel Estebanell
TARRAGONA
Ivan Recasens
TARRAGONA
Jordi Blanchard
TARRAGONA
Jorge Donoso
TARRAGONA
Jose Cordoba
TARRAGONA
Jose Alberto Taravilla
TARRAGONA
Toni Hidalgo
TARRAGONA
Alfredo Larrosa
ZARAGOZA
ANGEL MUÑOZ
ZARAGOZA
ANGEL SALVATIERRA
ZARAGOZA
Antonio Pascual
ZARAGOZA
Chindea Tudor
ZARAGOZA
Dagxio Orellana
ZARAGOZA
DAMIAN RODRIGUEZ
ZARAGOZA
Daniel Hernandez
ZARAGOZA
Daniel Perez
ZARAGOZA
Daniel Tercero
ZARAGOZA
Eduardo Lacasta
ZARAGOZA
Fco Javier Nuñez
ZARAGOZA
FRANCISCO RAMOS
ZARAGOZA
Haitham Marin
ZARAGOZA
Hugo Erro
ZARAGOZA
Javier Fermin
ZARAGOZA
Javier Garcia
ZARAGOZA
Jonathan Orellana
ZARAGOZA
Jorge Latorre
ZARAGOZA
Jose Enfedaque
ZARAGOZA
Jose Sanchez Madruga
ZARAGOZA
Jose antonio Perera
ZARAGOZA
Jose Miguel Casanova
ZARAGOZA
Marcos Sanz
ZARAGOZA
Pablo Alfaro
ZARAGOZA
Richi Laguardia
ZARAGOZA
Sergio Lagunas
ZARAGOZA
Sergio Miguel
ZARAGOZA
Silvio Pereira
ZARAGOZA